Place Nom Dossard Club Sexe Cat Cat./Clt 15km
Tps Moy
1 PONTCHARRAUD LUDOVIC 229 CAC  M V1 1 01:03:24 14.196
2 CORNILLE SAMUEL 318 M V1 2 01:03:53 14.088
3 CHARRIER OLIVIER 198 ECA 17  M V1 3 01:04:24 13.975
4 PREVOT REGIS 21 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS  M SE 1 01:06:33 13.524
5 PAUZET CYRIL 330 M V1 4 01:06:48 13.473
6 RAFFIN ALAN 5 M SE 2 01:06:52 13.460
7 PUJOL STÉPHANE 123 M V1 5 01:06:55 13.450
8 JUVENAL FABRICE 324 M V2 1 01:08:08 13.209
9 GUILLEMETEAU DAVID 254 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M SE 3 01:08:21 13.168
10 SENECHAU MARC 284 M V2 2 01:08:37 13.116
11 PAGEAUD DAMIEN 43 M V1 6 01:10:25 12.781
12 JAMARD BASTIEN 372 M SE 4 01:10:39 12.739
13 LYS SYLVAIN 295 ECA  M V1 7 01:10:40 12.736
14 NICOLLEAU VINCENT 239 ECA  M SE 5 01:10:53 12.697
15 LAMOR FREDERIC 369 M V1 8 01:11:30 12.587
16 LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC 66 BRAUD AC  M V1 9 01:12:24 12.431
17 MICHARDIERE ALAIN 272 R A C  M V1 10 01:13:19 12.276
18 PERTHUIS BENOIT 322 M V1 11 01:13:29 12.248
19 SALLAUD DIMITRI 373 TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE  M SE 6 01:13:30 12.245
20 SALMON ARNAUD 255 TRIATH CLUB ROYAN  M V1 12 01:14:09 12.138
21 DEREPPER DAVID 25 M SE 7 01:14:15 12.121
22 RICHARD PASCAL 15 SANTORUN  M V1 13 01:14:43 12.046
23 MADEUX ROMAIN 160 M ES 1 01:15:00 12.000
24 GAUTIER NICOLAS 125 ATHLTISME OLERONAIS  M SE 8 01:15:07 11.981
25 PIAUD FABRICE 107 M V1 14 01:15:11 11.971
26 LUSSIER TONY 234 M SE 9 01:15:18 11.952
27 DELORME SEBASTIEN 177 M V1 15 01:15:22 11.942
28 JOANNES PATRICK 80 LES OUINS OUINS  M V3 1 01:15:43 11.886
29 HAU ALEXANDRE 4 M V1 16 01:15:44 11.884
30 BOUHIER MATHIEU 302 TRT CE STELIA  M SE 10 01:16:05 11.829
31 MOGNIEE ALEXANDRE 211 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS SUR MER  M SE 11 01:16:10 11.816
32 CHAIGNAUD JEAN-MICHEL 63 TEAM OUINS OUINS  M V1 17 01:16:15 11.803
33 PHELIPPEAU MATHIEU 8 M ES 2 01:16:37 11.747
34 BRUNELLE VIANNEY 276 M V1 18 01:16:48 11.719
35 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE 248 US SAINTES ATHLTISME  M V1 19 01:16:49 11.716
36 NEAU DIMITRI 259 M V1 20 01:16:51 11.711
37 MASSON OLIVIER 205 M V2 3 01:16:58 11.693
38 VINCENDEAU HERVÉ 228 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 21 01:17:10 11.663
39 DIET HUGO 171 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M CA 1 01:17:18 11.643
40 PERIGNON PATRICK 236 M V3 2 01:17:24 11.628
41 ROURE GABRIEL 26 M SE 12 01:17:45 11.576
42 FILLONNEAU NICOLAS 213 DFI OUTDOOR  M V1 22 01:18:13 11.506
43 JALAIS JORIS 127 M V1 23 01:19:03 11.385
44 JULIENNE NICOLAS 348 M V1 24 01:19:20 11.345
45 BOUWMAN THIERRY 256 M SE 13 01:19:21 11.342
46 PARENTEAU DAVID 323 M V1 25 01:19:29 11.323
47 CLAVAUD STEPHANE 121 BAC  M V1 26 01:19:30 11.321
48 NIVOGEIN THIERRY 169 HSA  M V1 27 01:19:36 11.307
49 BETEAU SEBASTIEN 7 M V1 28 01:19:44 11.288
50 SAUVIGNON LAURENT 274 M V1 29 01:20:26 11.189
51 VITTOZ MICHAEL 61 BRAUD AC  M SE 14 01:20:34 11.171
52 ARIOLI FABRICE 47 M V1 30 01:20:39 11.159
53 HAGUENIN FRANCK 326 CA BEGLAIS  M V1 31 01:20:44 11.148
54 LISS RODOLPH 105 M V2 4 01:20:58 11.116
55 AUCLERT GUILLAUME 65 M SE 15 01:21:18 11.070
56 BOULEY FANNY 163 AUNIS ATHLTISME  F SE 1 01:21:25 11.054
57 GARCIA STEPHANE 327 A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON  M V2 5 01:21:33 11.036
58 GARCIA FABIEN 53 M SE 16 01:21:33 11.036
59 VIVIER PIERRE 265 M SE 17 01:21:41 11.018
60 BERTRY DAVID 132 M V1 32 01:21:42 11.016
61 AUCLERT PIERRE 45 M SE 18 01:22:08 10.958
62 DANTONNY LUDOVIC 269 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 33 01:22:11 10.951
63 NIVET EMMA 99 248474  F SE 2 01:22:11 10.951
64 VEILLON LUDOVIC 185 M V1 34 01:22:14 10.944
65 BILL JEREMY 263 M V2 6 01:22:22 10.927
66 DELHOUMEAU PHILIPPE 93 17 SOUPAPES  M V2 7 01:22:40 10.887
67 BLANCHARD EMMANUEL 29 TRILIVING  M ES 3 01:22:41 10.885
68 DELBREIL SÉBASTIEN 175 TRIATHLON LA ROCHELLE  M SE 19 01:22:42 10.883
69 CLAVAUD PIERRE 321 M V1 35 01:22:46 10.874
70 HASNAOUI AMIR 244 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME M SE 20 01:22:50 10.865
71 PORTIER ERIC 48 M SE 21 01:22:57 10.850
72 DE MEIRE PIERRE 149 M V1 36 01:23:10 10.822
73 VETOIS JEREMY 51 S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT  M SE 22 01:23:26 10.787
74 BERTRY PATRICK 79 TEAM OUINS OUINS TRAIL RUNNING  M V2 8 01:23:27 10.785
75 MORICE PATRICK 38 M V2 9 01:23:30 10.778
76 BONNIN VINCENT 117 M V1 37 01:23:38 10.761
77 BRUNI LUCIE 206 F V1 1 01:23:59 10.716
78 BOUCARD GEOFFROY 337 CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE  M SE 23 01:24:07 10.699
79 COUILLANDREAU PASCAL 216 ALBS  M V2 10 01:24:17 10.678
80 GILBERTO FRANCOIS 95 M SE 24 01:24:26 10.659
81 JOSSEAU PETER 303 SSA ATROSPACE  M SE 25 01:24:29 10.653
82 AUBREE EDITH 290 17 SOUPAPES  F V2 1 01:24:41 10.628
83 MADIOT MICHEL 197 M V2 11 01:24:51 10.607
84 BOURDIN WILLIAM 41 M V1 38 01:24:51 10.607
85 DARDILLAC CYRIL 286 M V1 39 01:25:26 10.535
86 SEGUIN BENOIT 139 M V1 40 01:25:33 10.520
87 FRITZSCH DANIEL 89 17 SOUPAPES  M V2 12 01:25:38 10.510
88 MENET LIONEL 165 AC ST PALAIS SUR MER  M V2 13 01:25:41 10.504
89 LEGLISE XAVIER 146 M V1 41 01:25:59 10.467
90 MOAL LOIC 291 17 SOUPAPES  M V1 42 01:26:02 10.461
91 LESPAGNOL SÉBASTIEN 56 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 43 01:26:09 10.447
92 CAMPORA JEAN BAPTISTE 164 ASA SPORT ENDURANCE  M V2 14 01:26:18 10.429
93 HOSTEING PAUL 282 M V1 44 01:26:33 10.399
94 BASQUIN FRANCIS 219 M SE 26 01:26:36 10.393
95 BORDENAVE LAURENT 67 M SE 27 01:26:44 10.377
96 BERTRAND THOMAS 253 M V1 45 01:26:50 10.365
97 CARDOSO EMILIE 217 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS  F SE 3 01:26:59 10.347
98 BARBOTIN FLORENT 359 M V1 46 01:27:02 10.341
99 ETCHEVERRIA THOMAS 299 M SE 28 01:27:09 10.327
100 WALEK ALAIN 262 ATLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS  M V1 47 01:27:19 10.307
101 DURAND ALEXANDRE 3 M V1 48 01:27:19 10.307
102 CHOLLET SYLVAIN 10 M V1 49 01:27:22 10.301
103 PACAUD MICHAEL 283 M V1 50 01:27:24 10.297
104 BARAU BENOIT 362 M SE 29 01:27:26 10.294
105 COMPAGNON MARIE 122 US SAINTES ATHLETISME  F SE 4 01:27:32 10.282
106 FORILLERE LOUISE 116 FABB  F V1 2 01:27:32 10.282
107 BASELLO FLORENT 208 M V1 51 01:27:36 10.274
108 FAURE BENJAMIN 297 M SE 30 01:27:40 10.266
109 AZÉMA PHILIPPE 152 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V2 15 01:27:46 10.254
110 PINTO-CAETANO JOSÉ 344 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME M V1 52 01:27:54 10.239
111 DENIS FABRICE 162 AUNIS ATHLETISME  M V1 53 01:28:20 10.189
112 PERRIN MAXIME 192 M SE 31 01:28:45 10.141
113 GERMES BORIS 142 M V2 16 01:29:00 10.112
114 FAURE LAURENT 314 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON  M V1 54 01:29:08 10.097
115 SIMON OLIVIER 174 M V2 17 01:29:09 10.095
116 GAUDEFROY FRÉDÉRIC 266 US CENON ATHL.  M V1 55 01:29:13 10.088
117 LE MOUELLIC ERWANN 68 M V1 56 01:29:20 10.075
118 PIBERNE JACKY 85 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF  M V2 18 01:29:23 10.069
119 BATSCHELET DAMIEN 246 SAM ATHLTISME  M SE 32 01:29:26 10.063
120 JUSTON FABIEN 301 M V1 57 01:29:36 10.045
121 BOIREAU YANN 343 TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE  M SE 33 01:29:42 10.033
122 PERRET YANNICK 296 GASS  M V1 58 01:29:44 10.030
123 LUSSIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE 235 M V2 19 01:29:51 10.017
124 RUSSAOUEN DIDIER 316 M V1 59 01:29:58 10.004
125 TRIOLET LAURENT 365 PASS RUNNING  M SE 34 01:30:04 9.993
126 VENEZIA SAMUEL 54 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M SE 35 01:30:09 9.983
127 DUMAND JEAN LUC 243 ALBS.BOURG  M V2 20 01:30:18 9.967
128 CAMILLERI STEVEN 361 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE  M V1 60 01:30:43 9.921
129 BELLEDENT STEPHANE 247 GASS  M V2 21 01:31:01 9.888
130 TERRIERE PASCAL 108 M V2 22 01:31:03 9.885
131 GILLET MICHEL 183 M V3 3 01:31:18 9.858
132 NARET EMMANUEL 59 HSA  M V1 61 01:31:20 9.854
133 SANTOLINI ANTOINE 354 M SE 36 01:31:52 9.797
134 BOSSIS BERNADETTE 182 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME  F V2 2 01:31:54 9.793
135 LEBEAU SYLVAIN 173 M SE 37 01:31:55 9.791
136 SCHNEIDER LAURENT 258 PASSRUNNING  M V2 23 01:31:59 9.784
137 BERNALEAU FABRICE 97 BRAUD.AC  M V2 24 01:32:17 9.753
138 SCHOUTEN JUDITH 241 BRAUD  F V1 3 01:32:22 9.744
139 FORGET CHRISTOPHE 273 M V1 62 01:32:29 9.731
140 NERAUD STEPHANE 184 M V1 63 01:32:56 9.684
141 CHAPEAU JEAN PHILIPPE 304 HSA  M V3 4 01:32:59 9.679
142 GAUTIER PATRICE 292 M V3 5 01:33:23 9.638
143 MARTINEZ STEPHANE 288 M V2 25 01:33:28 9.629
144 DUBOIS FREDERIC 73 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 64 01:33:29 9.627
145 DUBANT-SAUNIER DOMINIQUE 55 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V2 26 01:33:29 9.627
146 CRAOUYEUR CLAIRE 310 EPA 86  F SE 5 01:33:34 9.619
147 CHATEAU LAURENT 90 CA ST AGNANT  M V1 65 01:33:44 9.602
148 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 360 GASS  M V2 27 01:33:46 9.598
149 POLANSKI DIDIER 71 M V2 28 01:33:48 9.595
150 LEROYER BENOIT 16 M V1 66 01:33:54 9.585
151 PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE 280 BAC  F V2 3 01:33:54 9.585
152 LEGER WILLIAM 218 M SE 38 01:33:56 9.581
153 BILBAUD JEROME 346 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 67 01:34:01 9.573
154 SEGUIN JEROME 317 M V1 68 01:34:15 9.549
155 BOUINOT PATRICK 370 M V2 29 01:34:22 9.537
156 LEMEE LEBEAU MARC 214 M V2 30 01:34:30 9.524
157 MOREAU THIERRY 28 M V2 31 01:34:47 9.495
158 GUYONNEAU OLIVIER 300 TASCHET  M V1 69 01:34:51 9.489
159 DUBANT JACQUES 118 MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE  M V1 70 01:35:02 9.470
160 BOUCHEREAUD GUILLAUME 172 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME  M SE 39 01:35:27 9.429
161 CHARBEAU PATRICE 135 GASS  M V3 6 01:35:28 9.427
162 VRIGNON NATHALIE 33 TEAM OUIN OUIN  F V1 4 01:35:37 9.413
163 METAIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 188 M V2 32 01:35:40 9.408
164 RAFFIN TONY 17 M V1 71 01:35:50 9.391
165 IMBERT ANNIE 212 F SE 6 01:36:23 9.338
166 BALZON VALERIE 74 SAINTES TRIATHLON  F V2 4 01:36:27 9.331
167 LENOUEN JULIEN 306 M SE 40 01:36:29 9.328
168 VALLON DAVID 27 M V1 72 01:36:48 9.298
169 ARRAMY LAURENT 39 M V1 73 01:36:48 9.298
170 DELATTRE SEBASTIEN 267 M V1 74 01:36:50 9.294
171 ARRAMY SARAH 40 F V1 5 01:36:50 9.294
172 RENOULLEAU PIERRE JEAN 352 GASS  M SE 41 01:36:51 9.293
173 GRIGNON DELPHINE 96 AKROBITUM  F SE 7 01:36:57 9.283
174 OUDOT CHRISTEL 70 M V1 75 01:36:58 9.282
175 LELIÈVRE SÉBASTIEN 145 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 76 01:37:00 9.278
176 DRUGEON JAMY PIERRE 20 CA ST AGNANT  M V3 7 01:37:05 9.270
177 PRUNELLA OLIVIER 328 M V1 77 01:37:09 9.264
178 TOURNEUR FRED 170 M V1 78 01:37:14 9.256
179 LE GARREC FABRICE 260 M V1 79 01:37:21 9.245
180 RENAUD DAVID 178 M V1 80 01:37:46 9.206
181 THIRÉ FREDERIC 202 M JU 1 01:38:08 9.171
182 BARNIER FRÉDÉRIC 238 M V1 81 01:38:09 9.170
183 MAZIERE JEAN PHILIPPE 91 J AIME COURIR  M V2 33 01:38:10 9.168
184 NERAUD CHRISTELLE 133 ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17  F V1 6 01:38:32 9.134
185 SLIWINSKI THOMAS 332 M V1 82 01:38:38 9.125
186 LAROCHE XAVIER 333 M V1 83 01:38:41 9.120
187 TONNERRE MATHIEU 313 M SE 42 01:38:43 9.117
188 LAROCHE ÉRIC 150 M V1 84 01:38:46 9.112
189 MANZINI MARCO 52 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V2 34 01:38:48 9.109
190 LAVERGNE SOPHIE 331 AUNIS ATHLTISME  F SE 8 01:38:50 9.106
191 VALLOIS FABIENNE 231 ALBS  F V3 1 01:39:02 9.088
192 VALLOIS DIDIER 250 ALBS  M V3 8 01:39:03 9.086
193 CORBINEAU DIDIER 287 SANTORUN  M V2 35 01:39:06 9.082
194 ROUGERON JEAN PAUL 367 ECA 17  M V1 85 01:39:06 9.082
195 LORANT JEAN-CHARLES 134 M SE 43 01:39:09 9.077
196 OLIVA NICOLAS 242 M SE 44 01:39:19 9.062
197 PHELIPPEAU PASCAL 11 M V1 86 01:39:28 9.048
198 GUILLOTEAU EMMANUEL 308 M V2 36 01:39:39 9.032
199 ENOUF MAUD 307 F V1 7 01:39:51 9.014
200 HALLEY PATRICE 94 AC ST PALAIS  M V2 37 01:40:12 8.982
201 GEAY SANDRA 277 AC ST PALAIS  F SE 9 01:40:12 8.982
202 GUILLEUX MARION 84 F SE 10 01:40:28 8.958
203 GUERIN MORGANE 207 F SE 11 01:40:34 8.949
204 SEGUIN STÉPHANIE 140 F V1 8 01:40:40 8.940
205 AKA EROKON 364 M V1 87 01:40:46 8.932
206 SIMON ISABELLE 126 F V2 5 01:41:00 8.911
207 GRIFFAULT DIDIER 30 M V2 38 01:41:10 8.896
208 CORNUAU CORINNE 19 F V2 6 01:41:12 8.893
209 GODET KARINE 366 F V1 9 01:41:46 8.844
210 MARCU LAURENT 289 M V2 39 01:41:48 8.841
211 SMERALDI CHRISTIAN 34 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 88 01:41:57 8.828
212 CASTEL DANIEL 157 M V2 40 01:42:04 8.818
213 GOULOUMES PATRICE 156 BRAUD AC  M V2 41 01:42:04 8.818
214 CAILLEAU PASCAL 76 M V2 42 01:42:15 8.802
215 LE BLEVEC JOHANN 363 M SE 45 01:42:17 8.799
216 MOUHE LYDIE 92 F SE 12 01:42:34 8.775
217 RIGAUDEAU LOÏC 261 M SE 46 01:42:56 8.744
218 CAUQUIL DELPHINE 368 SAINTES TRIATHLON  F SE 13 01:42:57 8.742
219 MARTIGNY DIDIER 319 BAC  M V2 43 01:42:58 8.741
220 SAMAIN SABRINA 223 F SE 14 01:43:12 8.721
221 DURAND FAUSTINE 227 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON  F SE 15 01:43:12 8.721
222 TALON LAURENT 32 AC2A  M V2 44 01:43:25 8.703
223 HUMBLOT ISABELLE 9 F V2 7 01:43:48 8.671
224 FENETRE JEREMY 120 M SE 47 01:44:09 8.641
225 PAPOT GERARD 98 M V3 9 01:44:40 8.599
226 JULIENNE KAMILIA 119 BRAUD ATHLETIC CLUB  F V1 10 01:44:43 8.595
227 CLUZAN SEVERINE 268 COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE  F V1 11 01:44:45 8.592
228 LARELLE ALEXIA 23 F SE 16 01:44:53 8.581
229 LAVAUD SABRINA 181 F SE 17 01:44:56 8.577
230 DUGARRY CORINNE 215 BRAUD AC  F SE 18 01:44:56 8.577
231 LAMAGNERE PEGGY 62 BRAUD AC  F V1 12 01:44:57 8.576
232 ROSSARD JEAN LOUP 148 TOBESPORT  M V3 10 01:45:09 8.559
233 SUIRE ISABELLE 78 SAINTES TRIATHLON  F V1 13 01:45:23 8.540
234 COUNIL PATRICK 87 M V2 45 01:45:24 8.539
235 VINCENDEAU SANDRINE 204 US SAINTES ATHLETISME  F V1 14 01:45:44 8.512
236 DUPRE PHILIPPE 115 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V2 46 01:45:45 8.511
237 BUR PATRICE 240 M V1 89 01:45:48 8.507
238 GONZALES CHARLOTTE 14 F SE 19 01:46:05 8.484
239 GONZALES MANUEL 13 M V1 90 01:46:11 8.476
240 MICHOT LILIAN 349 M V4 1 01:46:16 8.469
241 DUMAS CHRISTOPHE 356 M V1 91 01:46:22 8.461
242 POUPOT THIERRY 225 LES POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS  M V2 47 01:46:26 8.456
243 CHARRASSIER JEAN LUC 166 SANTORUN  M V3 11 01:46:30 8.451
244 MICHARDIERE FRÉDÉRIQUE 271 F V2 8 01:46:30 8.451
245 BARABEAU DANIEL 36 M V2 48 01:46:44 8.432
246 NADEAU GUILLEMETTE 221 SAUJON TRI  M V1 92 01:46:52 8.422
247 FAURE CHRISTOPHE 222 SAUJON TRI  M V1 93 01:46:53 8.420
248 AUGER LOÏC 75 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V2 49 01:46:55 8.418
249 LORENZI MARIE PIERRE 42 ECA  F V1 15 01:47:00 8.411
250 PEROCHE AURELIE 83 ECA17  F SE 20 01:47:00 8.411
251 RIGAUD NATHALIE 220 F V1 16 01:47:06 8.403
252 HARLY CLAIRE 351 GASS  F SE 21 01:47:06 8.403
253 ARCOUET VERONIQUE 103 F V1 17 01:47:06 8.403
254 BELAUD ANNELYSE 6 F SE 22 01:47:16 8.390
255 PHILIPPS THIERRY 294 M V2 50 01:47:25 8.379
256 CROSES HERVÉ 335 M SE 48 01:47:34 8.367
257 BROUILLET JOSIANE 371 F V2 9 01:47:34 8.367
258 DANLOS JEAN MARC 154 M V2 51 01:48:14 8.315
259 PAQUET FRANCOIS 249 M V2 52 01:48:32 8.292
260 BIARD-PILLOT LAURENCE 312 F V1 18 01:48:45 8.276
261 BREIL ISABELLE 161 ASA SPORT ENDURANCE  F V2 10 01:49:04 8.252
262 DELAUNAY ROMAIN 131 M SE 49 01:49:05 8.251
263 LE ROY EMILIE 191 F SE 23 01:49:27 8.223
264 VIGUIAUD PATRICIA 88 GASS  F V2 11 01:49:36 8.212
265 GOUINEAU SABRINA 279 ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17  F V1 19 01:49:43 8.203
266 TONDUT CHRISTINE 270 F V2 12 01:49:47 8.198
267 DUFOREST JOELLE 138 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON  F V1 20 01:49:47 8.198
268 ANDRE CÉLINE 50 F SE 24 01:49:54 8.189
269 GRONDIN JIMMY 69 M SE 50 01:50:06 8.174
270 GAUDIN JEAN LUC 298 HSA  M V2 53 01:50:14 8.164
271 CAILLON GERALD 141 M V2 54 01:50:31 8.144
272 VALLEE LUDOVIC 77 SAINTESTRIATHLON  M V1 94 01:50:39 8.134
273 DOUIN CORINNE 112 SAINTES TRIATHLON  F V2 13 01:50:39 8.134
274 POUPOT MARIE 224 F SE 25 01:50:48 8.123
275 COURNU FABIENNE 159 F V1 21 01:50:51 8.119
276 AUCHE SÉBASTIEN 305 M SE 51 01:50:55 8.114
277 DISPLAN JOHAN 1 M SE 52 01:50:55 8.114
278 GAREL PHILIPPE 358 JOG FORS  M V2 55 01:51:07 8.100
279 CHARBONNIER CHRISTOPHE 285 M V1 95 01:51:15 8.090
280 LUCAS LAETITIA 109 F V1 22 01:51:34 8.067
281 DELEGER NATHALIE 195 F V1 23 01:51:42 8.057
282 NOURAUD VINCENT 341 M SE 53 01:51:51 8.046
283 BUFFARD HAY MARYSE 338 F V2 14 01:51:56 8.041
284 BAUDRY CORINE 311 F V2 15 01:51:56 8.041
285 DENIS ELODIE 81 F SE 26 01:51:57 8.039
286 PEAULT MARINE 209 F SE 27 01:52:09 8.025
287 POULIQUEN PHILIPPE 124 M V2 56 01:52:40 7.988
288 MAYEUR SYLVIE 104 F V1 24 01:52:40 7.988
289 MACAIGNE MERYLINE 18 SANTORUN  F V2 16 01:53:18 7.944
290 QUINTARD AGNES 233 F SE 28 01:53:46 7.911
291 GUEYE VALERIE 329 F V2 17 01:54:22 7.869
292 CANDAUX ALAIN 230 M V3 12 01:54:29 7.861
293 LABARBE JEAN PIERRE 355 MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE  M V3 13 01:54:31 7.859
294 HOSTEING HELENE 281 MIMOLETTE  F V1 25 01:54:32 7.858
295 HEBRARD ALAIN 111 M V4 2 01:54:57 7.829
296 BABINOT ELINA 102 F SE 29 01:55:06 7.819
297 JULIEN GILLES 101 SAINTES TRIATHLON  M V1 96 01:55:07 7.818
298 MAHFOUDI MICKAEL 245 TEAM DE L'ESTUAIRE  M SE 54 01:55:17 7.807
299 TRULES ISABELLE 144 F V1 26 01:55:36 7.785
300 LOYAL NADEGE 237 F V1 27 01:55:37 7.784
301 DEVAUX NELLY 153 F V2 18 01:56:38 7.716
302 HARICOT FEYLER FLORENCE 106 SANTORUN  F V1 28 01:56:54 7.699
303 GIRBET PHILIPPE 342 COOP ATLANTIQUE  M V2 57 01:57:00 7.692
304 RICHEBON MARYSE 129 F V2 19 01:57:15 7.676
305 GIRAUD SOLANGE 57 F V2 20 01:57:19 7.672
306 GARNIER CEDRIC 168 M SE 55 01:57:25 7.665
307 TARADE THIERRY 82 M V2 58 01:57:26 7.664
308 LABRACHERIE SYLVIE 35 GASS  F V2 21 01:58:32 7.593
309 PRUVOST FRANCOIS XAVIER 189 M V1 97 01:58:33 7.592
310 BARREAU-MAINSON FRANÇOIS 334 M SE 56 01:58:44 7.580
311 LECONTE SEVERINE 201 ECA 17  F V1 29 01:59:07 7.556
312 CAVARD ERIC 336 M V2 59 01:59:09 7.554
313 PUISSANT OLIVIER 264 M V2 60 01:59:09 7.554
314 MEYER PATRICK 136 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON  M V2 61 01:59:51 7.509
315 FAURE NATHALIE 315 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON  F V1 30 02:00:50 7.448
316 CARRE BERNARD 22 M V3 14 02:00:53 7.445
317 LUC DOMINIQUE 128 M V2 62 02:00:57 7.441
318 MEYER EMMANUELLE 137 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON  F V2 22 02:01:20 7.418
319 JUVENAL COURCAUD FREDERIQUE 325 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON  F V2 23 02:01:20 7.418
320 RIVASSEAU ELODIE 60 F SE 30 02:01:35 7.402
321 RAMBAULT JEAN MICHEL 143 M V2 63 02:02:13 7.364
322 BOURSON MARGAUX 187 F SE 31 02:02:14 7.363
323 COUSIN AUDREY 210 F SE 32 02:02:18 7.359
324 SIRAUD FRANCOIS 64 M V3 15 02:04:43 7.216
325 BARREAU ROXANE 167 F V1 31 02:04:49 7.211
326 VINET VINCENT 226 M V2 64 02:04:50 7.210
327 SALES DANIEL 200 M V4 3 02:06:12 7.132
328 DUPRE SYLVIE 114 F V2 24 02:06:18 7.126
329 DESPLAT GEOFFREY 130 M SE 57 02:06:54 7.092
330 LAMAZOU CAROLINE 275 BRAUD AC  F SE 33 02:06:54 7.092
331 CRAOUYEUR MARC 309 ECA17  M V2 65 02:08:16 7.017
332 FLITAN ANA 196 PERIGNY COEUR PATTES  F V2 25 02:08:31 7.003
333 REGUL PASCALE 194 ALPR PERIGNY LES COEURS A PATTES  F V2 26 02:08:42 6.993
334 DUBOIS KARINE 72 SAINTES TRIATHLON  F V2 27 02:08:45 6.990
335 MOUSSET NATHALIE 110 F V2 28 02:09:47 6.935
336 GRATIOT LAURA 252 F SE 34 02:11:22 6.851
337 ANDRE FLORENCE 49 077014  F V1 32 02:12:06 6.813
338 MALLET PIERRICK 151 HSA  M V3 16 02:13:57 6.719
339 BONNOUVRIER CAROLINE 158 F V1 33 02:14:32 6.690
340 DELAMARCHE FLORENCE 147 F V1 34 02:14:32 6.690
341 GAREL MIREILLE 357 JOG FORS  F V2 29 02:16:20 6.601
342 GRIFFAULT DANIELLE 31 F V1 35 02:16:34 6.590
343 COUNIL SYLVIE 86 S/L AS HAILLAN  F V2 30 02:16:53 6.575
344 CARRE FRANCOISE 12 F V3 2 02:22:48 6.303
345 GUIGNARD ISABELLE 46 F SE 35 02:23:06 6.289
346 ANIS RICHARD 347 M V1 98 02:28:35 6.057
347 ACHARD VANESSA 37 F V1 36 02:30:04 5.997
348 DAGUERRE GILLES 199 M V1 99 02:37:26 5.717